Günlük İddaa Tahmin

BUGÜNÜN İDDAA TAHMİNLERİ

 Saat
Karşılaşma
1
X
2
TAHMİN
 01:15
Avai - Paysandu
1.66
3.40
6.00
MS1
 14:00
Than Quang Ninh - H Chi Minh City
1.57
3.75
4.75
MS1
 18:00
FK Pardubice - FK Olympia Praha
1.50
3.75
5.50
MS1
 18:00
FC MAS Taborsko - FC Hradec Kralove
2.62
3.00
2.50
MSX
 20:30
BW Linz - WSG Wattens
2.40
3.60
2.70
MSX
 21:45
Sligo Rovers - Limerick
1.90
3.25
3.80
MS1
 21:45
Cabinteely - University College Dublin
5.25
4.00
1.53
MS2
 18:00
1SC Znojmo - 1FK P
4.00
3.10
1.85
MS2
 20:00
Kjellerup IF - Kolding IF
1.80
3.60
4.00
MS1
 18:00
SFC Opava - MFK Frydek-Mistek
1.18
6.00
10.00
MS1
 20:00
FC Kobenhavn - AGF
1.40
4.50
7.50
MS1
 18:00
FK Usti nad Labem - MFK Vitkovice
1.83
3.50
3.50
MS1
 20:00
Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS
1.57
3.80
6.00
MS1
 21:45
Galway United - Drogheda United
2.00
3.50
3.25
MS1
 13:00
SHB Da Nang - Binh Duong
2.14
3.40
2.80
MSX
 21:45
Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne
3.50
3.25
2.00
MS2
 21:45
Dundalk - Bray Wanderers
1.11
8.00
15.00
MS1
 18:00
Viktoria Zizkov - SK Dynamo
2.50
3.00
2.62
MSX
 16:30
Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya
1.44
4.00
6.00
MS1
 20:30
TSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau
1.66
3.75
5.00
MS1
 20:00
Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF
1.85
3.60
3.75
MS1
 03:30
Atletico Nacional - Colo-Colo
1.66
3.20
6.50
MS1
 16:30
Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura
1.72
3.50
4.00
MS1
 00:30
CA 3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC
2.50
3.20
2.50
MSX
 01:15
Atletico Goianiense - Oeste FC
2.20
3.20
3.40
MS1
 21:45
Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers
3.50
3.25
2.00
MS2
 20:30
Liefering - Wiener Neustadt
2.90
3.10
2.50
MSX
 03:30
Corinthians - Millonarios
1.64
3.40
6.00
MS1
 18:00
FK Banik Sokolov - FC Sellier Bellot Vla
2.10
3.00
3.30
MS1
 21:45
St Patricks Athletic - Cork City
3.10
3.40
2.10
MS2
 18:00
Fotbal T - FK Varnsdorf
1.72
3.50
4.00
MS1
 20:00
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe - Greve Fodbold
1.50
4.25
5.50
MS1
 03:30
Independiente - Deportivo Lara
1.16
7.00
15.00
MS1
 20:30
Wacker Innsbruck - FAC
1.60
4.00
5.25
MS1
 22:00
Wexford FC - Finn Harps
5.50
4.00
1.50
MS2
 21:45
Waterford - Derry City
1.95
3.40
3.50
MS1
 14:00
Sai Gon - XSKT C
1.80
3.60
3.60
MS1
 02:40
Nacional Asuncion - Guarani
2.30
3.30
2.62
MSX
 03:30
Bolivar - Delfin SC
1.36
4.75
8.00
MS1
 20:30
SV Ried - Kapfenberger SV
1.20
6.50
13.00
MS1
 19:30
TSV RainLech - FC Memmingen
2.14
3.50
2.75
MSX
 21:45
Athlone Town - Longford Town
13.00
7.50
1.12
MS2